1 этап Литва
01-03.02.2019
2 этап Эстония
12-14.04.2019
3 этап Беларусь
21-23.06.2019
4 этап Латвия
13-15.09.2019

Игры первого этапа:

Baltic Pyramid League 2019. 1/4 final. Isajenko A. – Ivanov V.

Baltic Pyramid League 2019. 1/2 final. Isajenko A. – Porukevich G.

Baltic Pyramid League 2019. Final. Isajenko A. – Rodionov V.

Текущий рейтинг

Place Player Points
1 Rodionov Vladislav 150.50
2 Olejnik Dmitrij 120.50
3 Beloglazov Vadim 114.50
4 Paje Oto 108.50
5 Parijer Lubov 104.50
6 Plavnik Alexey 92.50
7 Jodokas Edvinas 88.50
8 Meschanskiy Andrei 84.50
9 Shteyn Michael 84.50
10 Urban Semjon 80.50
11 Nitievskiy Andrei 76.50
12 Chernuha Aleksandrs 76.50
13 Rozhanskiy Dmitriy 72.50
14 Skvirskiy Oleg 72.50
15 Glushanin Andrei 71.00
16 Pivovar Aleksandrs 64.50
17 Loberg Janno 64.50
18 Zaenchkovskiy Anton 63.00
19 Budylin Vitaliy 63.00
20 Golovach Semen 63.00
21 Porukevich Gleb 61.00
22 Filippovich Dmitriy 59.00
23 Markotsinsky Janusz 59.00
24 Rubinchik Roman 59.00
25 Bulyka Vladislav 57.50
26 Aguzov Igor 56.50
27 Peresada Aleksandrs 55.00
28 Kozachek Konstantin 55.00
29 Krasauskas Ритис 51.00
30 Buyko Eugene 51.00
31 Nikolaev Ilya 51.00
32 Solovev Valeriy 51.00
33 Kosilo Ruslan 51.00
34 Pchelin Konstantin 48.50
35 Исаенко Aleksandr 45.50
36 Chizhov Valeriy 45.50
37 Boyarovich Ruslan 43.00
38 Romanovich Vladimir 43.00
39 Zaskevichius Evaldas 43.00
40 Kovalskiy Pavel 43.00
41 Ivanov Valeriy 35.50
42 Goncharov Nikita 35.50
43 Kudinov Renat 35.50
44 Golynkin Erik 35.50
45 Kobylin Pavel 35.50
46 Kybartas Томас 35.00
47 Yamschikov Dmitriy 33.50
48 Grabovskiy Valentin 33.50
49 Makarenko Sergei 33.50
50 Chebotarev Denis 33.50
51 Siniavskij Igor 33.50
52 Shapochka Oleg 33.50
53 Handetskiy Alexey 33.50
54 Chernik Arseniy 33.50
55 Aleynikov Pavel 33.50
56 Chuzhoy Ivan 29.50
57 Gizels Alexandra 29.50
58 Zhatkevichius Zhydrunas 29.50
59 Sokolov Andrei 29.50
60 Sihvonen Kristjan-Mikko 29.50
61 Kuznecov Vasyliy 29.50
62 Grigoriev Ian 29.50
63 Nashkevich Vladimir 29.50
64 Garaschuk Ruslan 29.50
65 Osmans Gabriels 29.50
66 Kolduba Viktor 29.50
67 Palivoda Dmitrij 29.50
68 Purro Sergei 29.50
69 Vancov Сергей 29.50
70 Davydov Vladimir 29.50
71 Lazuta Nikolai 29.50
72 Semashko Sergei 29.50
73 Bashmakov Mikhail 27.00
74 Sheinfeld Kirill 27.00
75 Lomako Eugene 27.00
76 Baykov Oleg 27.00
77 Karpovich Vadim 25.50
78 Ivankovich Anatoly 25.50
79 Arcimavichius Levaldas 21.50
80 Timofeev Cergey 21.50
81 Ohotskij Nikolaj 21.50
82 Nasretdinov Michail 21.50
83 Filatov Maksim 21.50
84 Shkurskiy Sergei 21.50
85 Gevorgianc Dmitrij 21.50
86 Nykanen Juho 21.50
87 Mihalkov Nikita 21.50
88 Kudinov Andrei 21.50
89 Ban Ilya 21.50
90 Lapteyko Maksim 21.50
91 Gichanskiy Dmitriy 21.50
92 Petukauskas Vaidas 21.50
93 Avizhen Konstantin 21.50
94 Kasyanovich Pavel 21.50
95 Tasa Marko 21.50
96 Pukenas Томас 21.50
97 Larionov Konstantin 21.50
98 Zhekas Regimantas 21.50
99 Yakunova Anastasia 21.50
100 Gorozhanin Sergei 19.00
101 Korobejnikov Сергей 19.00
102 Anikin Alexandr 13.50
103 Opanasenko Igor 13.50
104 Toomapp Markus 13.50
105 Stepanov Jyri 13.50
106 Atmanavichius Dainius 13.50
107 Polevoy Vadim 13.50
108 Gorelova Mariana 13.50
109 Gusiatin Vitalij 13.50
110 Nadirov Alik 13.50
111 Luzheckiy Edgar 13.50
112 Manninen Jori 13.50
113 Grabauskas Algimantas 13.50
114 Chiras Valdas 13.50
115 Kotelnikov Ruslan 13.50
116 Survilas Миндаугас 13.50
117 Frolov Vitaliy 13.50
118 Puikis Haroldas 13.50
119 Ladugin Victor 13.50
120 Evstifeev Pavel 5.50
121 Grishin Aleksej 5.50
122 Ruzgas Vitalijus 5.50
123 Erohin Denis 5.50
124 Dudnik Dmitriy 5.50
125 Polyakov Dmitriy 5.50
126 Klimov Victor 5.50
127 Maharashvili Georgiy 5.50
128 Voroncova Svetlana 5.50
129 Gurkina Анна 5.50
130 Polisnin Sergei 5.50
131 Belevich Dmitriy 2.50